Vereinsmeisterschaften 2001
100 m KK - Herren
Platz Name Serie 1 Serie 2 Serie 3 Gesamt
1 Dieter Link 97 96 94 287
2 Horst Beer 94 96 94 284
3 Andreas Link 92 94 96 282
4 Rolf Hager 83 78 80 241
5 Roland Bippus 62 60 56 178
6 Karl Neyzen 62 50 57 169
7 Jürgen Colditz 51 41 58 150
8 Lutz Mecklenburg 43 52 49 144
9 Norbert Kirsch 35 38 46 119
100 m KK - Damen
Platz Name Serie 1 Serie 2 Serie 3 Gesamt
1 Sandra Gerlach 89 88 91 268
2 Sylvia Kirsch 46 72 77 195
3 Cornelia Rad 60 38 54 152
4 Edeltraud Neyzen 43 65 43 151
5 Sonja Mecklenburg 43 34 34 111
6 Michaela Girnus 36 39 29 104
7 Christine Colditz 37 34 28 99
Luftpistole
Platz Name Serie 1 Serie 2 Serie 3 Serie 4 Gesamt
1 Rolf Geiger 97 92 90 88 367
2 Franz Schick 88 89 93 93 363
3 Karl Neyzen 90 84 88 88 350
4 Ernst Kirsch 87 88 86 82 343
5 Hans - Dieter Rad 85 83 81 78 327
6 Helmut Reinert 77 81 84 84 326
7 Philipp Köpf 81 77 80 83 321
8 Heinz Schirpke 81 80 77 80 318
9 Christine Colditz 56 60 71 65 252
Sportpistole
Platz Name Präz. Duell Gesamt
1 Hans - Dieter Rad 139 125 264
2 Tobias Rad 134 128 262
3 Rolf Geiger 136 116 252
4 Ernst Kirsch 120 123 243
5 Karl Neyzen 127 115 242
6 Christine Colditz 116 89 205
7 Lutz Mecklenburg 106 93 199
LG Schützenklasse
Platz Name Serie 1 Serie 2 Serie 3 Serie 4 Gesamt
1 Andreas Link 97 96 92 97 382
2 Karl Neyzen 85 93 92 88 358
3 Roland Bippus 79 79 83 85 326
4 Norbert Kirsch 64 74 75 77 290
5 Jürgen Colditz 68 71 74 73 286
6 Klaus Müller 67 54 57 79 257
LG Altersklasse
Platz Name Serie 1 Serie 2 Serie 3 Serie 4 Gesamt
1 Dieter Link 94 97 99 95 385
2 Horst Beer 97 95 95 94 381
3 Rolf Hager 96 89 89 91 365
4 Franz Schick 92 90 86 85 353
5 Herbert Schmid 79 83 91 82 335
6 Stefan Gajic 77 77 68 83 305
LG Damenklasse
Platz Name Serie 1 Serie 2 Serie 3 Serie 4 Gesamt
1 Sylvia Kirsch 87 85 89 88 349
2 Elisabeth Waidmann 88 86 87 87 348
3 Monika Müller 76 83 89 85 333
4 Edeltraud Neyzen 86 79 86 82 333
5 Sandra Gerlach 85 87 85 75 332
6 Sonja Mecklenburg 79 78 81 79 317
7 Christine Colditz 71 58 82 67 278
8 Anita Habicht 60 65 76 69 270
9 Michaela Girnus 68 69 55 66 258
10 Cornelia Rad 70 58 76 49 253
LG Jugendklasse
Platz Name Serie 1 Serie 2 Serie 3 Serie 4 Gesamt
1 Tobias Rad 82 84 74 72 312
2 Philipp Köpf 51 55 67 77 250
3 Marcel Müller 53 56 43 43 195
4 Timo Kieselbach 36 32 36 49 153
5 Daniel Rad 22 20 42 16 100